FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 17212420

nr 1721 2420

SERVING TABLE

functional style. Utfällbar, length: 78 cm. Width: 40 cm, height: 71 cm, wear, damages, stains.

Funkis. Utfällbar, Längd: 78 cm. Djup: 40 cm, höjd: 71 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar

SEK 700

Monday September 1 2025
at 19:01:49